PATEK PHILIPPE
Patek Philippe Sale History
View Price Results for Patek PhilippeRelated Pocket Watches
More Items from Patek Philippe
View MoreRecommended Watches
PATEK PHILIPPE
LEPINE. REF. 715.
ANNEES 40
Montre de poche plate en or rose 18K avec double signature du détaillant Oscar Machado.
CADRAN : saumon avec index bâton appliqués en or rose et petite seconde.
MOUVEMENT : mécanique, échappement à ancre, décoration fausses cotes, 18 rubis.
Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés.
Numérotée 890157/418389.
DIAM. 47 mm.
POIDS BRUT : 51,32 g.
AVEC : Extrait des Registres en cours d'élaboration.
A 18K pink gold flat pocket watch by Patek Philippe, from the 40's. Double signature from the retailer Oscar Machado.
LEPINE. REF. 715.
ANNEES 40
Numérotée 890157/418389.
DIAM. 47 mm.
POIDS BRUT : 51,32 g.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
PATEK PHILIPPE
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Directrice