FRENCH ADVERTISING POSTER ARMAGNAC BARNABE
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Et... pour terminer / un Armagnac Barnabe / le prefere des gourmets; 1946; lithograph in colors; framed under acrylic; 63 x 47 1/4 inches; 70 x 54 inches frame
- 25%
Estimate $100 - $200
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Los Angeles, CA, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers