Bureau "Davenport"
Bureau "Davenport" en bois de placageXIXe siècle90 x 53 x 52 cm (accident)
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 25% above €500,000.00
Item located in ANTIBES, Alpes-Maritimes, frSee Policy for Shipping