CHAUMET
Chaumet Sale History
View Price Results for ChaumetRecommended Items
CHAUMET
CRÉOLES OR JAUNE
Elles sont de forme jonc en or jaune 18K. Signées Chaumet, numérotées et poinçon de maître.
Poids brut : 11,42 gr. (système oreilles percées).
Longueur : 1,8 cm
Ecrin.
A 18K yellow gold pair of hoops by CHAUMET. Signed, numbered and maker's mark.
Gross weight : 11,42 gr. (pierced ear system).
Length : 1,8 cm.
Box.
CRÉOLES OR JAUNE
Longueur : 1,8 cm
Ecrin.
Length : 1,8 cm.
Box.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
CHAUMET
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping