TRAVAIL FRANÇAIS - ANNÉES 1890
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
BROCHE HIRONDELLE ÉMAIL
L'oiseau est représenté les ailes déployées. Il est entièrement émaillé en dégradé de bleu-gris et rehaussé de pavages de diamants taillés en rose et de petits rubis cabochons pour les yeux. Monture en or gris 18K.
Poids brut : 14,53 gr. (infimes manques, broche amovible).
Dimensions : 7,8 x 2,7 cm.
An enamel, diamond, ruby and 18K white gold brooch, circa 1890. French assay mark.
Gross weight : 14,53 gr. (tiny lacks, removable brooch).
Dimensions : 7,8 x 2,7 cm.
BROCHE HIRONDELLE ÉMAIL
Dimensions : 7,8 x 2,7 cm.
Dimensions : 7,8 x 2,7 cm.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
Estimate €5,200 - €6,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping