SEAMAN SCHEPPS - ANNÉES 1970
SEAMAN SCHEPPS - ANNÉES 1970
BRACELET GOURMETTE OR ET MAMMOUTH
Les maillons de grande taille sont en or jaune 18K et os de mammouth. Signé et numéroté.
Poids brut : 84,74 gr.
Dimensions : 20,5 cm.
A mammouth bone and 18K yellow gold by SEAMAN SCHEPPS, circa 1970. Signed and numbered.
Gross weight : 84,74 gr.
Dimensions : 20,5 cm.
Poids brut : 84,74 gr.
Dimensions : 20,5 cm.
Gross weight : 84,74 gr.
Dimensions : 20,5 cm.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
SEAMAN SCHEPPS - ANNÉES 1970
Estimate €2,800 - €3,500
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping