JANESICH - ANNÉES 1930
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
JANESICH - ANNÉES 1930
RARE BROCHE FLEUR
Elle est ornée d'un cabochon de calcédoine bleue dans un entourage de cabochons d'améthystes ponctués d'émeraudes calibrées de forme triangulaire. Monture en platine. (épingle en or gris 18K). Signée JANESICH.
Poids brut : 24,79 gr.
Dimensions : 4,1 x 4,2 cm.
A blue calcedoine, amethyst, emerald platinum and 18K white gold brooch by JANESICH, circa 1930. Signed.
Gross weight : 24,79 gr.
Dimensions : 4,1 x 4,2 cm.
RARE BROCHE FLEUR
Poids brut : 24,79 gr.
Dimensions : 4,1 x 4,2 cm.
Gross weight : 24,79 gr.
Dimensions : 4,1 x 4,2 cm.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
JANESICH - ANNÉES 1930
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping