RACELET SEMI-ARTICULÉ EN OR DE DEUX TONS, SIGNÉ
Pomellato Sale History
View Price Results for PomellatoRecommended Items
POMELLATO, ANNÉES 1970
entièrement réalisé avec une série de maillons plats cannelés alternant or blanc et or jaune, poinçon 750
Poids105,3 g environ, longueur 20 cm environ
A TWO-COLOR GOLD SEMI FLEXIBLE BRACELET, SIGNED POMELLATO, 70'S
- 32%
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Monaco, mcSee Policy for Shipping