Poliakoff Serge, Composition bleu et verte
es. EHC, Firmata in basso a destra, Litografia a colori, W. 26,5 - H. 19 Cm, Collezione privata, Lecco
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Milan, Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping