ALBERTO BIASI
Alberto Biasi Sale History
View Price Results for Alberto BiasiRecommended Items
Padova 1937
Politipo, 1971
Pvc su legno, cm 50 x 50
Firmato, datato, titolato e dedicato sul retro
Autentica su fotografia dell'Archivio Biasi, n° POL405
Politipo, 1971
Pvc su legno, cm 50 x 50
- 35%
ALBERTO BIASI
Estimate €10,000 - €15,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, , itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
ARTE MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA
ARTE MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA