Giannino Lambertini - Jul 05, 2022 | Wannenes - Art Auction In

item-131352044=1
item-131352044=2
item-131352044=3
GIANNINO LAMBERTINI
GIANNINO LAMBERTINI
Cavarzere 1899 ; 1 1968
La fabbrica
Tempera e olio su tela, cm 168 x 300
Firmato in basso a sinistra

  • 35%

GIANNINO LAMBERTINI

Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Starting Price €4,000
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, , it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,188 Followers
Auction Curated By
Guido Vitali
ARTE MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA
Piermatteo Carnaroli
ARTE MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA