AMPHORA - TURN TEPLITZ (AUSTRIA)
Amphora Sale History
View Price Results for AmphoraRecommended Items
VASE à panse basse et col bulbeux L'épaulement agrémenté d'un chien face à une grenouille Céramique à couverte épinard Tampon Amphora au-dessous H. 26,5 cm Petits manques, fêles
- 28.8%
Estimate €100 - €150
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ile-de-France, FRANCE, frSee Policy for Shipping