Scuola Fiamminga 1620 Ritratto di Gentiluomo Dipinto olio su tavola
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Meiji Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Scuola fiamminga, datato 1620,Ritratto di gentiluomo, tavola, cm 102 x 69 in alto sulla è presente l’iscrizione ) Collezione privata
buono
- 25%
Estimate €4,500 - €5,000
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping