ROGER CHAPELET (1903-1995)
ROGER CHAPELET (1903-1995)
LE "CUTTY SARK"
Huile sur toile, signée et titrée en bas à droite.
Oil on canvas, signed lower right.
54 X 73 CM (21 1/4 X 28 3/4 IN.)
LE "CUTTY SARK"
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
ROGER CHAPELET (1903-1995)
Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
Item located in Paris, Paris, frSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Directrice
Specialiste