ALFONSO LIPORESI
View More Items in Console TablesMore Items in Console Tables
View MoreRecommended Tables
Consolle razionalista. Legno lamellare impiallacciato in legno esotico.
cm 81x100,5x50,5
A CONSOLE TABLE BY A. LIPORESI
Condizioni molto buone. Piccole righe, graffi, trascurabili mancanze
cm 81x100,5x50,5
- 35%
ALFONSO LIPORESI
Estimate €400 - €600
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, , itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design