MAX INGRAND
Fontana Arte Sale History
View Price Results for Fontana ArteRelated Coffee Tables & Cocktail Tables
More Items from Fontana Arte
View MoreRecommended Tables
Tavolino mod. 1774. Metallo smaltato, ottone, cristallo colorato curvato e specchiato, cristallo molato. Produzione Fontana Arte, fine anni '50.
cm 37,5 x 83
A COFFEE TABLE BY MAX INGRAND
Quaderno Fontana Arte n. 2, 1961, p. 8
Franco Deboni, Fontana Arte Gio Ponti, Pietro Chiesa, Max Ingrand, Allemandi, Torino, 2012, fig. 409
Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, leggeri graffi, normali segni di usura. Mancanze alla specchiatura. Ottone in patina.
cm 37,5 x 83
A COFFEE TABLE BY MAX INGRAND
- 35%
MAX INGRAND
Estimate €16,000 - €20,000
26 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, , itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design