Hiroshi Sugimoto (1948)tyrhenian Sea Amalfi 1990 .time Exposed 1991 Edition 331lithographie Offset - Jun 30, 2022 | Maison Verneuil In France

Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948)Tyrhenian Sea Amalfi 1990 .Time Exposed 1991 Edition 331Lithographie offset

item-130974928=1
item-130974928=2
Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948)Tyrhenian Sea Amalfi 1990 .Time Exposed 1991 Edition 331Lithographie offset titrée et datée au timbre sec 24,1 x 30,7 cm à vue - 9.48 x 12,08 in.Offset lithograph titled and dated by a stamp
  • 27% up to €10,000,000.00
  • 27% above €10,000,000.00

Estimate €700 - €900
Starting Price €600

Item located in Paris, France, fr

MAISON VERNEUIL

MAISON VERNEUIL

PARIS, France139 Followers