Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948)Pacific Ocean Oregon 1985.Time Exposed 1991 Edition 312Lithographie offset
Hiroshi Sugimoto Sale History
View Price Results for Hiroshi SugimotoRecommended Items
Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948)Pacific Ocean Oregon 1985.Time Exposed 1991 Edition 312Lithographie offset titrée et datée au timbre sec 24,1 x 30,7 cm à vue - 9.48 x 12,08 in.Offset lithograph titled and dated by a stamp
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 27% above €10,000,000.00
Estimate €700 - €900
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping