Sideboard with three sliding doors in veneered wood. Italy, 1960s/1970s. (172x85.5x36 cm.) (slight
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Sideboard with three sliding doors in veneered wood. Italy, 1960s/1970s. (172x85.5x36 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Sideboard a tre ante scorrevoli in legno impiallacciato. Italia, anni '60/'70. (cm 172x85,5x36) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €400 - €450
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping