Lavrukhina Evfrosina (1974) - Jun 25, 2022 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Lavrukhina EVFROSINA (1974)

Lavrukhina EVFROSINA (1974): Lavrukhina EVFROSINA (1974) Sans titre Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée et numérotée au dos Numérotée 1/1. Pièce unique 142 x 107 cm
2022Lavrukhina EVFROSINA (1974)See Sold Price

More Items in Photography

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-130602468=1
Lavrukhina EVFROSINA (1974)
Lavrukhina EVFROSINA (1974)
Lavrukhina EVFROSINA (1974)
Sans titre
Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée et numérotée au dos
Numérotée 1/1. Pièce unique
107 x 142 cm
  • 29%

Lavrukhina EVFROSINA (1974)

Estimate €400 - €500
Starting Price €200

Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers