Lavrukhina EVFROSINA (1974)
View More Items in PhotographyMore Items in Photography
View MoreRecommended Art
Lavrukhina EVFROSINA (1974)
Sans titre
Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée et numérotée au dos
Numérotée 1/1. Pièce unique
107 x 142 cm
Sans titre
Numérotée 1/1. Pièce unique
107 x 142 cm
- 29%
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping