XU CHANG CHANG (XX-XXIème siècle)
View More Items in PhotographyMore Items in Photography
View MoreRecommended Art
Mona Lisa
Photographie couleur sous diasec, signée au dos
Numérotée 1/5
137 x 100 cm
Mona Lisa
Numérotée 1/5
137 x 100 cm
- 29%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping