Francisco Goya y Lucientes (Fuendetodos,Saragozza,, 1746 - Bordeaux, 1828) - Linda Maestra
Acquaforte, mm. 200x128. Firmato in lastra in basso a sinistra.
- 30%
Estimate €600 - €1,000
Item located in Florence, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping