Herrenarmbanduhr Frederique Constant Automatic. Mod Dep Fx-303/310/315x4c4/5/6. Schweiz. - Jul 02, 2022 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

Herrenarmbanduhr Frederique Constant Automatic. Mod Dep FX-303/310/315X4C4/5/6. Schweiz.

item-130532190=1
item-130532190=2
item-130532190=3
item-130532190=4
item-130532190=5
item-130532190=6
item-130532190=7
item-130532190=8
Circa 45 mm x 30 mm Gehäuse. Vergoldet. Automatic. Silberfarbenes Zifferblatt mit römischen Zahlen in Schwarz. Teils mit Reliefdekor. Gehäuse seitlich bezeichnet "P10 / Wappenschild". Datumsanzeige. Verglaster Gehäuseboden. Gehäusenummer: 1642527. Lederband mit Dornschließe. Werk läuft an. Originalbox mit Echtheits-Zertifikat von Wempe und Bedienungsanleitung.

English Title:
Mens watch Frederique Constant Automatic. Mod Dep FX-303/310/315X4C4/5/6. Switzerland.

English Description:
Case approx. 45 mm x 30 mm. Gold-plated. Automatic. Silver-coloured dial with Roman numerals in black. Partly with relief decoration. Case marked "P10 / Wappenschild" on the side. Date display. Glazed case back. Case number: 1642527. Leather strap with pin buckle. Movement starts. Original box with certificate of authenticity from Wempe and operation manual.
  • 27%

Estimate €500 - €1,300
Starting Price €500

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany258 Followers