Helmut Andreas Paul Grieshaber (1909 - 1981). Liebespaar. - Jul 02, 2022 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

Helmut Andreas Paul GRIESHABER (1909 - 1981). Liebespaar.

item-130532042=1
item-130532042=2
item-130532042=3
item-130532042=4
item-130532042=5
item-130532042=6
item-130532042=7
Circa 36,5 cm x 23,5 cm ohne Rahmen. Circa 44 cm x 30 cm mit Rahmen. Holzschnitt. Rechts unten signiert.

English Title:
Helmut Andreas Paul GRIESHABER (1909 - 1981). Loving couple.

English Description:
Approx. 36.5 cm x 23.5 cm without frame. Approx. 44 cm x 30 cm framed. Woodcut. Signed lower right.
  • 27%

Estimate €100 - €150
Starting Price €100

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany247 Followers