Helmut Andreas Paul GRIESHABER (1909 - 1981). Liebespaar.
Circa 36,5 cm x 23,5 cm ohne Rahmen. Circa 44 cm x 30 cm mit Rahmen. Holzschnitt. Rechts unten signiert.
English Title:
Helmut Andreas Paul GRIESHABER (1909 - 1981). Loving couple.
English Description:
Approx. 36.5 cm x 23.5 cm without frame. Approx. 44 cm x 30 cm framed. Woodcut. Signed lower right.
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping