Antoine SERRA (1908 - 1995). Selbstportrait.
Circa 65,5 x 54,5 cm. Gemälde. Öl auf Malkarton. Rechts unten signiert.
English Title:
Antoine SERRA (1908 - 1995). Self portrait.
English Description:
Approx. 65,5 x 54,5 cm. Painting. Oil on cardboard. Signed lower right.
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €100 - €600
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping