BOSQUET, Thierry (1937-)
Description Français:
BOSQUET, Thierry (1937-)
Personnages
Suite de deux gouaches
Inscription et signées en bas à droite:
Thierry Bosquet
48x30,5cm - 19x12" ch
English Description:
BOSQUET, Thierry (1937-)
Characters
Set of two gouaches
Inscription and signed on the lower right:
Thierry Bosquet
48x30,5cm - 19x12" ch
BOSQUET, Thierry (1937-)
Personnages
Suite de deux gouaches
Thierry Bosquet
48x30,5cm - 19x12" ch
English Description:
BOSQUET, Thierry (1937-)
Characters
Set of two gouaches
Thierry Bosquet
48x30,5cm - 19x12" ch
- 25%
BOSQUET, Thierry (1937-)
Estimate CA$100 - CA$200
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping