Moore, Henry Eight reclining figures on rock background. 1963. Farblithographie auf Arches Bü
View More Items in ReclinersRelated Recliners
More Items in Recliners
View MoreRecommended Chairs
Moore, HenryEight reclining figures on rock background. 1963. Farblithographie auf Arches Bütten. 52,5 x 40 cm (66,5 x 50 cm). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. - Vereinzelt zart angeschmutzt, unten und oben mit winzig kleinem Einstichlöchlein. In wohlerhaltenem Zustand.Cramer, 43. - Eines von 300 Exemplaren.Colour lithograph on Arches handmade paper. Signed, dated and numbered. - One of 300 copies.
- 22.95%
Estimate €350 - €490
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping