Moore, Henry Eight Reclining Figures On Rock Background. 1963. Farblithographie Auf Arches Bü - Jun 24, 2022 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Berlin

Moore, Henry Eight reclining figures on rock background. 1963. Farblithographie auf Arches Bü

Related Recliners

More Items in Recliners

View More

Recommended Chairs

View More
item-130251696=1
Moore, HenryEight reclining figures on rock background. 1963. Farblithographie auf Arches Bütten. 52,5 x 40 cm (66,5 x 50 cm). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. - Vereinzelt zart angeschmutzt, unten und oben mit winzig kleinem Einstichlöchlein. In wohlerhaltenem Zustand.Cramer, 43. - Eines von 300 Exemplaren.Colour lithograph on Arches handmade paper. Signed, dated and numbered. - One of 300 copies.
  • 22.95%

Estimate €350 - €490
Starting Price €240

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping