Royal Copenhagen, Trachtenkind "Grönland"
Royal Copenhagen Sale History
View Price Results for Royal CopenhagenRecommended Items
1923. Porzellan. Grüne Stempelmarke, unterglasurblaue Wellenmarke, Modellnummer 12415, Malerzeichen JS. Modell von Carl-Martin Hansen (1877–1941), Modelljahr 1922. Polychrome Bemalung. H 14,5 cm.- Leichte Altersspuren.
- 23% up to CHF 10,001.00
- 20% up to CHF 50,001.00
- 16% above CHF 50,001.00
Estimate CHF 200 - CHF 400
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Zurich, zh, chSee Policy for Shipping