French School Normandy Signed Painting
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in French Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Maurice ROBIN (20th c) The market at Villedieu les Poêles Mixed media, signed on bottom left. 74 x 94 cm
Français: Maurice ROBIN (XXe siècle) Le marché de Villedieu les Poêles Technique mixte encre de Chine et encres de couleur, signée en bas à gauche 74 x 94 cm
- 22%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in New York, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping