Dipinto (-) Bela Ivany Grunwald 1867 Som 1940 - Jun 09, 2022 | Casa D'aste Martini In Italy

DIPINTO (-) Bela Ivany Grunwald 1867 Som 1940

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-129402622=1
DIPINTO (-)
Bela Ivany Grunwald 1867 Som 1940 Budapest olio su tela "accampamento" firmato in basso a dx
cm. 70x100
  • 29%

Estimate €2,000 - €2,300
Starting Price €2,000
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in San Remo (IM), italy, it

Casa d'Aste Martini

Casa d'Aste Martini

San Remo (IM), Italy411 Followers