Ciardi Beppe (1875-1932) Beppe Ciardi - Jun 09, 2022 | Casa D'aste Martini In Italy

CIARDI BEPPE (1875-1932) Beppe Ciardi

item-129402563=1
CIARDI BEPPE (1875-1932)
Beppe Ciardi 1875/1932 olio su tavoletta raff.pescatorini nella laguna di Venezia, firmato in basso a sinistra
cm. 24,5x32,5
  • 29%

Estimate €1,500 - €1,700
Starting Price €1,500
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in San Remo (IM), italy, it

Casa d'Aste Martini

Casa d'Aste Martini

San Remo (IM), Italy412 Followers