FRED BROUARD (1944-1999)
Fred Brouard Sale History
View Price Results for Fred BrouardMore Items in Coffee Tables & Cocktail Tables
View MoreRecommended Tables
FRED BROUARD (1944-1999)
Table basse, piétement sculpture en bronze doré de forme libre, plateau rectangulaire en verre. Monogrammée "F.B" et signature "F. Brouard".
Haut. 34,5 CM - Long. 148 CM - Larg. 75 CM
A coffee table, bronze structure, glass top. Monogram and signature.
13 3/8 x 58 1/4 x 29 1/2 in.
13 3/8 x 58 1/4 x 29 1/2 in.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
FRED BROUARD (1944-1999)
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DIRECTEUR DU DEPARTEMENT
SPECIALISTE JUNIOR