Rockwell, Norman (1894 New York-1978 Stockbridge, Massachusetts) - "The Coca-Cola",
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Rockwell, Norman (1894 New York-1978 Stockbridge, Massachusetts) - "The Coca-Cola", Werbeplakat-Reproduktion, Farbkunstdruck, in der Platte signiert, Druck: Verkerke Gallery Edition, Niederlande, 1996, ca.80x60cm, ungerahmt, Ränder leicht knitterig
- 27%
Estimate €80 - €240
Item located in Frankfurt, Frankfurt, deSee Policy for Shipping