George GROSZ (1893-1959), D’APRES
George Grosz Sale History
View Price Results for George GroszRecommended Items
Scène érotique
Aquarelle et gouache sur papier, porte une signature en bas à droite
65,8 x 46 cm
65,8 x 46 cm
- 29%
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping