George GROSZ (1893-1959), D’APRES
George Grosz Sale History
View Price Results for George GroszRecommended Items
Scène érotique
Aquarelle et gouache sur papier, porte une signature en bas à droite
30 x 23,8 cm
30 x 23,8 cm
- 29%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping