A Pair of Chinese Polychrome Decorated Republic Vases
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Chinese Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Chinese, 20th century. A pair of Chinese polychrome decorated electrified vases on stand; ht. 23.5, dia. 5.5 inches.
Overall good condition.
​​​​​​​Provenance: Private Midwest Collection.
Overall good condition.
- 25%
Estimate $200 - $400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Newport, KY, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers