A Pair of Chinese Lidded Jars
Chinese, 20th century. A Pair of polychrome decorated porcelain lidded jars; ht. 7.75, dia. 6.75 inches.
Overall good condition.
​​​​​​​Provenance: Private Midwest Collection.
Overall good condition.
- 25%
A Pair of Chinese Lidded Jars
Estimate $50 - $100
Item located in Newport, KY, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers