CRUCIFIX
View More Items in Crucifixies & CrossesRelated Crucifixies & Crosses
More Items in Crucifixies & Crosses
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
CRUCIFIX à décor de monuments du Vatican et de Rome Micromosaïque et métal argenté Souvenir du Vatican, XXe siècle H. 24 cm. L. 14 cm Usures, piqûres
- 28.8%
CRUCIFIX
Estimate €100 - €150
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ile-de-France, FRANCE, frSee Policy for Shipping