HERMANN NITSCH
Hermann Nitsch Sale History
View Price Results for Hermann NitschRecommended Items
HERMANN NITSCH
(1938 WIEN)
Aktionsrelikt, 1986
Tinte, Blut auf Molino, 27 x 23,5 cm
Objektrahmenmaß: 52 x 42 cm
Signatur und Bez. vorne rechts unten: Hermann Nisch, XLIX/50
Provenienz: Privatbesitz Wien
(1938 WIEN)
Aktionsrelikt, 1986
Objektrahmenmaß: 52 x 42 cm
Provenienz: Privatbesitz Wien
- 28%
HERMANN NITSCH
Estimate €1,200 - €1,400
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Vienna, Vienna, atOffers In-House Shipping
Auction Curated By
Court-Certified Expert