TIFFANY & CO STERLING HAND MIRROR
Tiffany & Co Sale History
View Price Results for Tiffany & CoRelated Hand Mirrors
More Items from Tiffany & Co
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
with maker's marks, further marked "Sterling Silver"; not monogrammed; approximately 375 grams gross; Provenance: The Estate of James and Lois Garner.; proceeds will benefit Children’s Hospital Los Angeles and World Wildlife Fund; 7 1/2 x 6 1/4 inches
- 25%
Estimate $200 - $300
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Los Angeles, CA, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers