Flint, William Russell 1950 Lot of 6 Prints. Nudes
William Russell Flint Sale History
View Price Results for William Russell FlintRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from William Russell Flint
View MoreRecommended Art
6 Sheets printed both sides. Lithographs Published 1950, London for "Drawings" by Sir William Russell Flint. Paper Size: 14 x 10 inch (36 x 26cm) Good Condition
- 22%
Estimate $40 - $50
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Chesterfield, Derbyshire, ukOffers In-House Shipping