OR 14K & TOPAZE / 14K GOLD & TOPAZ
Description française:
Bague en or jaune 14K sertie d'une topaze de taille émeraude de 11.9 x 9.9 x 6.7mm d'environ épaulée de 2 diamants de taille brillant et un rubis.
Poids brut: 10.0 g
Taille: 5.5 US
Cette œuvre d'art est située à PALM BEACH, en Floride.
Ramassage local gratuit ou contactez-nous pour les devis d'expédition.
Soumis aux taxes locales ou autres s'il y a lieu
English Description:
14K GOLD & TOPAZ
14K yellow gold ring set with an emerald-cut topaz measuring 11.9 x 9.9 x 6.7mm approximately supported by 2 brilliant-cut diamonds and a ruby.
Gross weight: 10.0 g
Size: 5.5 US
This work of art is located in PALM BEACH, Florida.
Free local pick up or contact us for shipping quotes.
Subject to local tax or other if applicable.
Poids brut: 10.0 g
Taille: 5.5 US
English Description:
14K GOLD & TOPAZ
Gross weight: 10.0 g
Size: 5.5 US
- 25%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$400
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping