Or 14k & Topaze / 14k Gold & Topaz - Mar 08, 2022 | Iegor Auctions In Quebec

OR 14K & TOPAZE / 14K GOLD & TOPAZ

item-123695906=1
item-123695906=2
item-123695906=3
item-123695906=4
item-123695906=5
Description française:
Paire de boucles d'oreilles à clip en or jaune 14K en forme de papillon ornées de 4 topazes ovales facettées et un rubis, les ailles superières ornées de topaze couleur
jaune claire de 14.50 x 7.6 x 4.4 mm - 0.6 x 0.3 x 0.15" d'environ et les ailles inferères ornées de topaz de couleur plus foncé de 8.7 x 5.3 x 3.4 mm - 0.35 x 0.2 x 0.13" d'environ.
Poids brut: 10.0 g
Signé: BB&B 79138

Cette œuvre d'art est située à PALM BEACH, en Floride.
Ramassage local gratuit ou contactez-nous pour les devis d'expédition.
Soumis aux taxes locales ou autres s'il y a lieu

English Description:
14K GOLD & TOPAZ
Pair of 14K yellow gold butterfly-shaped clip-on earrings adorned with 4 faceted oval topazes and a ruby, the upper wings adorned with colored topaz
light yellow 14.50 x 7.6 x 4.4 mm - 0.6 x 0.3 x 0.15 "approximately and the lower wings decorated with darker colored topaz of 8.7 x 5.3 x 3.4 mm - 0.35 x 0.2 x 0.13" approximately.
Gross weight: 10.0 g
Signed: BB&B 79138

This work of art is located in PALM BEACH, Florida.
Free local pick up or contact us for shipping quotes.
Subject to local tax or other if applicable.
  • 25%

Estimate CA$300 - CA$400
Starting Price CA$160
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montreal, Quebec, ca

IEGOR Auctions

IEGOR Auctions

Montreal, Canada2,872 Followers