Ningxia carpet. China. Second half 19th century
Tappeto Ningxia in lana. Cina. Seconda meta' del XIX secolo. In vello, piccolissimi restauri e macchie sul campo. Mis. Lung. cm. 130 Alt. cm. 207 ca. Val. 1300/1800
- 30%
Estimate €1,300 - €1,800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping