LAMPADARIO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in vetro di Murano a 6 luci . XX secolo, Murano. h cm 90 x 90
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 15%
LAMPADARIO
Estimate €300 - €400
2 bidders are watching this item.
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP