Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Salvador Dalí Sale History
View Price Results for Salvador DalíRecommended Items
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Les songes drolatiques de Pantagruel
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier Japon. Signé en bas à droite et numéroté 137/250 en bas à gauche
76 x 54 cm
76 x 54 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Estimate €250 - €300
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, Alpes Maritimes, frOffers In-House Shipping