LEONE FROLLO, Mona streetla cravatta
Mixed technique on cardboard, signed.
Illustrazione tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 24x33, firmata.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Estimate €1,120 - €1,600
Item located in Turin, itSee Policy for Shipping