ATTILIO MICHELUZZI, Carol Gibson, da Marcel Labrume
Large illustration dedicated to Vincenzo Mollica. Pencil and ink on cardboard. Signed and dated 1982.
Grande illustrazione dedicata a Vincenzo Mollica. Matita e china su cartoncino cm 35x50. Firmata e datata 1982.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Estimate €3,150 - €4,500
Item located in Turin, itSee Policy for Shipping