MAGNUS (Roberto Raviola), Vendetta Macumba
Macumba revenge Mixed technique on cardboard cm 50x35 (drawing cm 50x30). Signed in ciphers. On the rear study of characters.
Grande tavola con studio dei personaggi. Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 50x35 (disegno cm 50x30). Firmato con monogramma. Al retro, studi dei personaggi.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Estimate €4,550 - €6,500
Item located in Turin, itSee Policy for Shipping