MASSIMO CARNEVALE, John DoeUomini d'arme
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Original cover art for #29, Aurea editions. Mixed technique on cardboard, signed in ciphers.
Originale di copertina per il n° 29, editoriale Aurea. Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 30x45, dipinto cm 25x32,5. Firmato con monogramma.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Estimate €1,260 - €1,800
Item located in Turin, itSee Policy for Shipping