Massimo Carnevale, John Doeuomini D'arme - Jul 20, 2012 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

MASSIMO CARNEVALE, John DoeUomini d'arme

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-12100836=1
Original cover art for #29, Aurea editions. Mixed technique on cardboard, signed in ciphers.

Originale di copertina per il n° 29, editoriale Aurea. Tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 30x45, dipinto cm 25x32,5. Firmato con monogramma.
  • 15% up to €50,000.00
  • 15% above €50,000.00

Estimate €1,260 - €1,800
Starting Price €750

Item located in Turin, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy639 Followers